Deltagare i Broa Över Hylte 2018

Mohammed Abazeed  
Sofia Abrahamsson
Oscar Aggebrink
Fritz Allendorf
Ann-Marie Andersson
Per Andersson
Marcus Andersson
Mats Andrésen
Peter Armfelt
Per-Yngve Bengtsson
Kristian Benjamninsson 
Patrik Bergenholtz
Camilla Bergström
Johan Bergström
Johan Björklund
Per Borg
Jennie Cederholm Björklund
Christer Danielsson
Mette Dich
Ulla-Marie Danielsson
Malin Ekwall
Paula Engström
Petter Eriksson
Lena Hagman-Bogren
Mattias Ivarsson
Jessica Johansson

Hylte Sport & Event, , Hyltebruk
Bexet Camping, Hyltebruk
ELJ Bordet, Hyltebruk
Allendorf Consulting
LF Halland, Hyltebruk
CaPe Fastighet, Torup
Sverkers El, Unnaryd
Samhällsbyggnadschef, Hyltebruk
Kennehts Bygg
Pe:s Penna
Bilopalen
Processledare Hylte kommun Hyltebruk
Ordförande Röda Korset, Hyltebruk
Musiker, Hyltebruk
Bendex, Hyltebruk
Kommunchef Hylte kommun, Hyltebruk

Ledarpraktikan, Hyltebruk
SPF, Unnaryd
Alebo Pensionat, Unnaryd
Salong Duo, Hyltebruk
Tiraholms Fisk, Unnaryd
Mammas i Landeryd, Landeryd
Studio Folkhemmet, Unnaryd
Turistkoordinator Hylte kommun, Långaryd
Audio Video
Café Planet

Nina Johansson
Kristoffer Kabell
Robert Karlsson
Ida Karlsson Lalander
Susanne Källén
Anna Larsson
Stefan Larsson
Tobias Larsson
David Linder
Ingemar Lund
Mattias Lundberg
Blerim Mazreku
Inga-Maj Norrman
Anja Oscarsson
Pernilla Persson
Carl-Magnus Pettersson
Janet Robertson
Anna Roos
Fredrik Rubin
Nathalie Ruiz
Mia Schulz
Teneal Solinas
Mats Svensson
Emilie Söderberg
Carina Wahlström
Ingemar Wahlström
Anne Viklund


Nya Rydö Golfkrog, Rydöbruk
Musikmagasinet
Strömkarlen AB, Långaryd
IKL Design, Burseryd
Pensionat Sågknorren, Simlångsdalen
Hylte Sport & Event, Hyltebruk
Unnaryds Modell
Bofast, Hyltebruk
Stora Enso
Svenska kyrkan, Hyltebruk
Lundbergs Taxi, Långaryd
Hylte Pizzeria, Hyltebruk
Länsförsäkringar Halland
Södra Hestra Sparbank, Hyltebruk
Torups Byggshop
Nyebro Snickerifabrik
Charlottenlund Hotel & Restaurant, Långaryd
Oppositionsråd Hylte kommun, Långaryd
Piggebo Lantbruk, Unnaryd
Moving Torup, Torup
Wigelsbo Svenska Kyrkan, Långaryd
Underverket, Unnaryd
Mats El, Hyltebruk
Konsum i Torup, Torup
Wahlströms bil, Hyltebruk
Stora Enso, Hyltebruk
HÄLSA från Anne, Hyltebruk


 

 

Deltagare som var med 2017 

Friedrich Anders Allendorf
Caroline Andersson
Sofie Andersson
Paula Andersson
Hans Axelsson
Erling Bengtsson
Ola Blohm
Anki Bäckman
Petter Bäckman
Marion Eckardt
Victoria Ekman
Krister Engström
Tommy Fock
Siv Glamheden
Christer Grähs
Ann-Louise Gullberg
Carina Gustavsson
Magnus Gustafsson
Johan Hagström
Daniel Hallberg
Marcus Johansson
Johannes Kabell 
Daniel Larsson
Georg Larsson
Unnaryds Samhällsförening, Unnaryd
Studieförbundet Vuxenskolan, Hyltebruk
Nya Rydö Golfkrog, Rydöbruk
Röda Korset, Hyltebruk
Femsjö Bygg, Kinnared
LRF Hylte, Hyltebruk
Derome Timber, Kinnared
Möbeltapetserare, Unnaryd
Svenska kyrkan, Hyltebruks Pastorat
Lokalt Ledd Utveckling Halland, Hyltebruk
CE produkter, Unnaryd
Föreningen Tågdagarna / Landeryds Järnvägsmuseum, Landeryd
Projektledare, Hylte kommun, Hyltebruk
Länsförsäkringar Halland, Hyltebruk
Arbets- och Näringslivschef, Hylte Kommun, Hyltebruk
Klädhörnan/Olles dotter, Hyltebruk
Hälsoinspiratören, Torup
Gustafssons V.V.S, Hyltebruk
Bygg Johan Hagström Fastigheter, Långaryd
ICA Supermarket, Hyltebruk
Kenneths Bygg, Torup
Driftwood Company, Unnaryd
Unnaryd Modell, Unnaryd
Georg Larsson Enskild firma, Torup
Anna Larsson
Tomas Lidbacken
Anders Lillienberg
Jan Lundsten
Ronny Löfquist
Annica Magnusson
Lennart Magnusson
Ivan Martin
Siv Modée
Håkan Naij
Mikael Nennesson
Ann Nissen
Maria Nöjd
Linnea Pettersson
Jörgen Rydqvist
Heidi Rask
Evelina Samuelsson
Anna Ström
Emma Vari
Sven Wahlström
Bo Westman
Charlotte Winbladh
Karin Åkesson
Hylte Sport & Event, Hyltebruk
ESSKÅ Metallindustri, Landeryd
Södra Hestra Sparbank, Hyltebruk
Hylte Företagshotell, Hyltebruk
Kommunråd, Hylte kommun, Hyltebruk
Judith by Magnusson, Hyltebruk
Gnotec Kinnared, Kinnared
Movs AB, Torup
Plan- och byggchef, Hylte Kommun, Hyltebruk
Stora Enso, Hyltebruk
Hylte Redovisningsbyrå, Hyltebruk
Hans Anns Hantverk & Design, Kinnared
M2 Retail Solutions, Rydöbruk
Företagarna i Hylte, Unnaryd
Södra Hestra Sparbank, Hyltebruk
Skattegårds Keramik och Stickverkstad, Torup
Näringslivsutvecklare, Hylte Kommun
Butik Paletti, Unnaryd
Studie och yrkesvägledare, Hylte Kommun
Wahlströms Bil, Hyltebruk
Hylte Hembygdskrets, Hyltebruk
Länsförsäkringar Hylte, Hyltebruk
LRF Konsult, Hyltebruk